skip to Main Content

To know when draws take place, please refer to our Rules page for all the details.

January

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1743

Dianne Storozuk

2nd

81

Beatriz Garces

3rd

1654

Scott Oberholzer

4th

169

Judy Carter

5th

529

Betty Querin

6th

83

Kaitlyn Schenck

7th

148

Christina Medeiros

8th

970

Bryon Davis

9th

26

Daniella Beckingham

10th

1662

Doris Schaeffer

11th

1807

Steve Krulik

12th

948

Dale Vaillancourt

13th

485

Brad Herner

14th

1864

Suzie Buffont

15th

1773

Caprice Micher

16th

355

Ms. DeLeo

17th

1276

Jackie Walsh

18th

964

Rod McDonald

19th

1119

Rob Orendi

20th

1526

Cheryl Bretz

21st

1636

Dave Lockie

22nd

2376

Brooklyn McEwen

23rd

1345

Bonnie Pomfret

24th

1060

Michelle McPhee

25th

18

Sandy Deveau

26th

662

Nomelia Costa

27th

470

Craig Rintoul

28th

1888

Rod Toope

29th

2427

Scholars’ Hall

30th

65

Cheryl Dickson

31st

1756

Carmen Preston

February

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2394

Chloe Rolph

2nd

89

Andrea Rees

3rd

967

Lisa Slater

4th

1320

Susan Tighe

5th

578

Judy Nicholson

6th

1375

Eddie Comdare

7th

1668

Carolyn Schaeffer

8th

1768

Renee Vieire

9th

1517

Savitrie Padum

10th

1774

Katealyn McIntosh

11th

1222

Sonja Irwin

12th

1907

Janet Kunsch

13th

89

Andrea Rees

14th

1660

Marc Adams

15th

1648

Tanya Gould

16th

1363

Gord Gillespie

17th

2394

Chloe Rolph

18th

2015

Patty Fallis-Robbins

19th

1969

Carrie Bott

20th

1514

Jose Mondero

21st

160

Naomi Wheatley

22nd

413

Shane McFadden

23rd

661

Wesley Donkers

24th

363

Kirk Hughes

25th

2011

Emmanuel Ho

26th

925

Glenda Leusink

27th

1622

Joss Hastings

28th

2014

Heather Taylor

March

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

138

Brenda Cowan

2nd

537

Scott Page

3rd

823

Ralph Koehler

4th

1826

Michelle Krulicki

5th

468

Barry Luft

6th

1090

Jennifer Estoesta

7th

2281

Sairin Hayes

8th

2417

Gerry Glaves

9th

2015

Patty Fallis-Robbins

10th

1937

Danica Milardouce

11th

499

Teresa Barrie

12th

490

Marlene Weber

13th

1889

Will Scheffler

14th

187

James Galbraith

15th

1096

Tammy Piccinetti

16th

1602

Cheryl Dietrich

17th

1537

B. Winter

18th

2417

Gerry Glaves

19th

1363

Gord Gillespie

20th

1559

Adeline Xiao

21st

988

Ross Beckmon

22nd

1957

Mike Stork

23rd

967

Lisa Slater

24th

1326

Julie Ahn

25th

2364

Roger Scheerer

26th

1021

Tony Bulson

27th

2276

Anne Smith

28th

1551

Bernard White

29th

19

Tracy Newbold

30th

909

Christine Cameron

31st

1776

Barry Micher

April

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1834

Monica Buchanan

2nd

2276

Anne Smith

3rd

191

Brian Alexanian

4th

2255

Kierra Cali

5th

1922

Matthew Freiburger

6th

1839

Laura Wellstead

7th

1041

Andy Halovanic

8th

1968

Rick Whaley

9th

287

Dale Beckett

10th

861

Ann Shantz

11th

459

Carlos Benevides

12th

1991

Ann Taylor

13th

745

Tina Hanley

14th

265

John Craig

15th

1824

Justin Krulicki

16th

1084

Andy Patterson

17th

1145

Braedon Miller

18th

234

Bruce Lancaster

19th

1836

Deb Basler

20th

1862

Bob Lehman

21st

1786

Steph Brown

22nd

1027

Caitlin Mackenzie

23rd

1779

Erica Davison

24th

1625

Joey Brown

25th

1149

Curtis Miller

26th

1333

Marcia Deneum

27th

1160

Linda Knight

28th

868

Dana Miller

29th

1543

Ashim Banic

30th

436

Johnny Heber

May

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1540

Pat Winter

2nd

1096

Tammy Piccinetti

3rd

383

Danielle Gardiner

4th

814

Allan Tectzel

5th

557

Rob Way

6th

1370

Marion Gillespie

7th

333

Jake Pamplin

8th

1339

Vikin Jaghl

9th

609

Ian Houston

10th

2013

Tracy Dietrich

11th

242

Greg Keller

12th

1586

Ping-Sheng Lin

13th

1532

Joanne Snyder

14th

444

Jim Reid

15th

722

Cindy Ruston

16th

1253

Brandon Kieswetter

17th

988

Ross Beckman

18th

160

Naomi Wheatley

19th

493

Lynn Macaulay

20th

578

Judy Nicholson

21st

1996

Bob Coleman

22nd

876

Gerda Zehr

23rd

1257

Jennifer Costello

24th

568

Rob King

25th

2335

Lora Porter

26th

463

Helen Fennell

27th

2064

Anthony Moore

28th

1325

Brent Collver

29th

1854

Paul Scheck

30th

502

Peter Zoeller

31st

1126

Paul Miller

June

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1396

Genevieve Belliveau

2nd

832

Lorraine Cuthbertson

3rd

1230

Liz Costello

4th

934

Erin Parsons

5th

668

Tsighereda Baryagaber

6th

1305

Debra Findlay

7th

729

Joanna Zorzitto

8th

874

Etta DiLeo

9th

2279

Suzanne Butler

10th

1680

Jane Vinette

11th

1408

Paul Todoroff

12th

1412

Marilyn Fischer

13th

531

Daniel Veinot

14th

411

Dan Deboer

15th

1117

Charlotte Koso

16th

449

Chase Kennedy

17th

2418

Janet Koyanagi

18th

1208

Ralph Fritz

19th

274

Herb Brenneman

20th

996

Dr. Jane Anwan

21st

2359

Victoria Locke

22nd

1542

David Mills

23rd

204

Jason Stainton

24th

114

Herb Hoegler

25th

1061

Terry Tercer

26th

1003

Neil Murray

27th

2086

Amina Ismail

28th

525

Bill Murray

29th

178

Joyce Collins

30th

1758

Tatjana Brkovic

July

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2nd

3rd

4th

5th

6th

7th

8th

9th

10th

11th

12th

13th

14th

15th

16th

17th

18th

19th

20th

21st

22nd

23rd

24th

25th

26th

27th

28th

29th

30th

31st

Back To Top