skip to Main Content

To know when draws take place, please refer to our Rules page for all the details.

January

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

129

Caroline Robic

2nd

113

Jim Steele

3rd

1444

Raymond Duhaime

4th

310

Steven Bolton

5th

355

Rhonda Heinemann

6th

1

Sandra Chalmers

7th

1006

LA Mackenzie

8th

2225

Dr. Patrick Walsh

9th

825

Mark Benkovic

10th

2016

Louise Grisdale

11th

304

Morris Hartley

12th

82

Kim Purpura

13th

1753

Samantha Webster

14th

1073

Anne Dahmer

15th

1039

Wendy Hill

16th

741

Don Herner

17th

1261

Ryan MacLennan

18th

2204

Laura Tausky

19th

710

Luke Schwartzentruber

20th

804

Angela McLaughlin

21st

2069

AnnLaubach

22nd

1077

Linda Hah

23rd

2464

Sue McEnaney

24th

471

Mary Devitt

25th

845

Terry Polevoy

26th

1374

Cheryl Martin-Gray

27th

2320

Nella Bulovas

28th

1086

Debra Trendle

29th

1881

Ian Anderson

30th

53

Sara Lynn Cleave

31st

1042

Ed Versteeg

February

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1845

Sunita Gandhi

2nd

2487

Karry Finucan

3rd

343

Elaine Kellam

4th

815

Wayne Tippett

5th

170

Barb Sichewski

6th

1556

Janice Greenfield

7th

698

Brad Scott

8th

1281

Jason Cook

9th

2315

Chad Weinstein

10th

2444

J-D Ladouceur

11th

722

Dan Deboer

12th

417

Candace Shaw

13th

819

Nadine Dutra

14th

733

Don Scott

15th

1647

Patricia Lawler

16th

2202

Andy Law

17th

1407

Carlos Smits

18th

1434

Verica Ketko

19th

683

Sue McDonald

20th

1580

Andrea Sweet

21st

1719

Patti Filsingr

22nd

2252

Bruce St. John

23rd

1143

Elgin Boyce

24th

410

Nastya Pravdin

25th

1127

Betty Cassidy

26th

1153

Kevin Seifried

27th

2493

Serge Viau

28th

12

Lilian Patey

29th

2257

Maddy McBay

March

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2208

Meagan Pavey

2nd

1291

Daryl Murphy

3rd

740

Brad Herner

4th

1395

Paul Williams

5th

843

Stacey Gallo

6th

2231

Adam Hall

7th

841

Doug Chan

8th

2279

Todd Hynd

9th

598

Michelle Aguiar

10th

190

Dean Bast

11th

1374

Cheryl Martin-Gray

12th

466

Joyce Weinert

13th

374

Marisa Krulicki

14th

426

Krista Atkinson

15th

77

Marie Boulet

16th

1525

D. Vasileska

17th

2125

Alexander Egerhazi

18th

1116

Emily Chubbs

19th

2274

Diane Disano

20th

1603

Amy Wadley

21st

468

Rita Stevens

22nd

1554

Karen Hall

23rd

2316

Marilyn Koch

24th

809

Henry Franzen

25th

1509

Sarita Kellner

26th

716

Jim Pinder

27th

694

Sandy Olsen

28th

903

Jixia Wang

29th

1065

Karen Hamilton

30th

15

Dennis Dosman

31st

655

Greg Brubacher

April

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2210

Patty Tennant

2nd

622

Tanya Farrell

3rd

2397

Hopespring

4th

1128

Robert Shorthill

5th

304

Morris Hartley

6th

273

Tina Swarthout

7th

2224

Val Bambridge

8th

1901

David Howey

9th

623

Megan Myers

10th

1019

Darryl Heffernan

11th

275

David Glanville

12th

1376

Leanne Gray

13th

2000

Geralyn Miller

14th

968

Kimberly Ingram

15th

1893

Alison Ford

16th

136

Jenn O’Keefe

17th

1861

Walter Martin

18th

1482

Jeremy Newell

19th

2021

Christa Bouw

20th

571

Linda Hastings

21st

579

Amanda Vansickle

22nd

119

Alison Bruno

23rd

2385

Jane Mitchell

24th

920

Carrie Bryant

25th

802

Mary Ernest

26th

1848

Bill Crnko

27th

706

Dean McIntyre

28th

56

Judi Voll

29th

1513

Faye Malloy

30th

1477

Adam Hackney

May

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1904

Laura Dick

2nd

1508

Roberta Schaus

3rd

1399

Alisha Williams

4th

1363

Heinz Reiter

5th

2030

Florence Addo

6th

1301

Heidi Wall

7th

1912

Ashur Nawzad

8th

563

Margaret Nodwell

9th

152

Noah Teune

10th

2060

Cormelia Grzegorcyk

11th

1066

Jackie Rolo

12th

436

Irene Kirk

13th

717

Bill Stevens

14th

581

Sandra Proud

15th

1343

Ben Davis

16th

830

Mel Barrie

17th

1919

Roger Moore

18th

1022

Erica Gillespie

19th

654

Shelley Miller

20th

1833

Tom Harrison

21st

306

Melissa Pfaff

22nd

569

Cindy Steele

23rd

377

Debbie McLaughlin

24th

125

Danielle Walker

25th

606

Tim Bishop

26th

60

Krista Sharma

27th

2214

Ewa Small

28th

323

Sharon Gilroy-Dreher

29th

1625

Graham Schram

30th

1551

Dina Lowell

31st

2376

Susanne Storer

June

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1362

Lynn Erhardt

2nd

1055

Andrew St. John

3rd

155

Jane Teune

4th

1616

Danny Prowse

5th

163

Don Bender

6th

929

Patricia Levesque

7th

1570

Kim Freeman

8th

608

Laurie Charlebois

9th

348

Carol Berkeley

10th

731

Tami Watson

11th

1718

Shannon Hickman

12th

2236

Rachel Arthur

13th

1209

Theresa Horan

14th

1626

Bob MacLean

15th

432

Velma Anderson

16th

108

Grant Johns

17th

1282

Jason Stainton

18th

38

Natasha Hopf

19th

1575

Jennifer Birnstihl

20th

1922

Lisa Elg

21st

2374

Margo Delaine

22nd

1226

Ellen Wright

23rd

682

Faye McDonald

24th

1038

Karen Pentland

25th

2489

Henny Zedo

26th

1478

Betty Oberle

27th

78

Tom Lewis

28th

107

Shawn Hlowatzki

29th

471

Mary Devitt

30th

1145

Sherry Boyce

July

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2223

Bonnie Frank

2nd

1200

Lisa Tetrault

3rd

1541

Stacey Kuenzler

4th

1382

Katherine Purcell

5th

805

Terry Winklemaier

6th

927

Teresa Thompson

7th

397

David Martin

8th

1272

Dave Maharaj

9th

15

Dennis Dosman

10th

635

Steve McDonald

11th

1046

Ed Versteeg

12th

653

Liz Motz

13th

31

Jeff Mueller

14th

2248

Michael Deane

15th

431

Melissa Mumay

16th

189

Barb Carter

17th

1354

Rick McKay

18th

836

Joel Mieske

19th

358

Craig Vona

20th

429

Belinda Gartley

21st

1334

Debbie Sauder

22nd

1056

Nicole St. John

23rd

212

Geraldene Corsini

24th

355

Rhonda Heinemann

25th

110

George Black

26th

545

Perry Milner

27th

490

Cathy Devitt

28th

219

Abigail Dreher

29th

232

James Meek

30th

133

Rob Woolner

31st

225

Joanne Murray

August

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1039

Wendy Hill

2nd

7

Lou Anne Bevan

3rd

1613

Jeff Mercer

4th

1135

Brenda Greene

5th

175

Ethan Szabo

6th

1285

Calvin Strong

7th

140

Marlene Hogarth

8th

310

Steven Bolton

9th

599

Chase Murray

10th

1882

Ian Anderson

11th

1435

Amy Patterson

12th

1502

Lynne Martin

13th

1890

Murray Cailter

14th

271

Helen Georgiou

15th

598

Michelle Aguiar

16th

816

Robert Dice

17th

2120

Ron Bumstead

18th

1395

Paul Williams

19th

1083

Gary Honsberger

20th

569

Cindy Steele

21st

1160

Christine Seifried

22nd

1863

Grace Brandt

23rd

86

Jennifer Piercey

24th

1910

Liz Costello

25th

2301

Amy Siebel

26th

48

Diane Macalphine

27th

2347

Marg Hlowatzki

28th

1887

Josh Gruhl

29th

275

David Glanville

30th

2449

Laura Davey

31st

426

Krista Atkinson

September

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2372

Stephen Dupej

2nd

175

Ethan Szabo

3rd

1173

D McEwan

4th

2343

Doug Coles

5th

409

Valentina Velikaya

6th

288

Nina Furniss

7th

508

Amanda Joseph

8th

2203

Rebecca Law

9th

1128

Robert Shorthill

10th

1587

Michele Beach

11th

571

Linda Hastings

12th

1209

Theresa Horan

13th

969

Lisa Theodosiou

14th

284

Jennifer Hancock

15th

563

Margaret Nodwell

16th

1368

Jane Brenneman

17th

352

Jules Strati

18th

575

Sue Ecker

19th

1553

Madeline Weber

20th

630

Nicole Sheehy

21st

529

Linda Larabie

22nd

345

Kevin Matthew

23rd

26

Chris Willcocks

24th

213

Kathy Owens

25th

820

Tami Dixon

26th

1077

Linda Hahn

27th

22

Donald Binder

28th

118

Nelson McClinchey

29th

2317

Sarah Curl

30th

1060

John Quinn

October

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

271

Helen Georgiou

2nd

368

Cherlyn Vleoten

3rd

248

Mary Pat Alarie

4th

1138

Gerry Balzer

5th

910

Angel Abella

6th

2126

Simon Dowrich

7th

1354

Rita McKay

8th

1469

Mike Young

9th

714

Glen Spencer

10th

1524

Kevin Oberle

11th

1424

Margaret Coleman

12th

237

Rob Wagner

13th

528

Lisa Bouffard

14th

638

Lynda Steep

15th

1392

Anna Williams

16th

1194

Sharon McKay-Todd

17th

2031

Cormelia Grzegorcyk

18th

2354

Karen Train

19th

1141

Eric Gillespie

20th

79

Irene Vassalo

21st

1590

Diane Iden

22nd

2030

Florence Addo

23rd

1603

Amy Wadley

24th

1528

Andrew Wallace

25th

1752

Tammy Soper

26th

1267

Lorraine Kuepfer

27th

2379

Jolanta Pestka

28th

1369

Bob Brodie

29th

607

Judy Stinson-Lehman

30th

1602

Dan McCutcheon

31st

391

Bonnie Monaghan

November

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2220

Tric Saunders

2nd

652

Craig Ricketts

3rd

23

Joe Maillette

4th

957

Mandi Ruston

5th

818

Donna Lloyd

6th

1997

Jim Wappler

7th

1632

Jackie Johnson

8th

962

Patrick Staton

9th

10

Dan Reid

10th

2241

Kenzie MacLearn

11th

803

Albert Kelly

12th

2247

Kayla Pierce

13th

1058

Laura Conner

14th

627

Barbara King-Clair

15th

218

Gabriella Dreher

16th

2496

Barry Buchwaid

17th

1039

Wendy Hill

18th

1104

Nicole Good

19th

605

Tammy Bishop

20th

611

Acacio Tsuru

21st

814

Gary Brown

22nd

2450

Laura Davey

23rd

576

Cliff Campbell

24th

127

Tania Bourova

25th

1261

Ryan MacLennan

26th

1840

Paul Jugovic

27th

347

Cathy Walker

28th

1145

Sherry Boyce

29th

1115

Shaelynn Osment

30th

1907

Sonja Irwin

December

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

2472

Kuye Iyabo

2nd

304

Morris Hartley

3rd

2092

Brian Molloy

4th

1732

Cory Debrusk

5th

308

Tyler Cole

6th

699

Pamela Halls

7th

2238

Samantha Brown

8th

1266

Anne-Marie Tymec

9th

1179

Nick St. John

10th

1654

Jon Fraser

11th

2211

Robert Edmonds

12th

217

Mike Stork

13th

280

Kim Morrow

14th

2437

Amanda Fleet

15th

1607

Carol Major

16th

504

Angie Ioannidis

17th

1572

Helena Watters

18th

1075

Valerie Black

19th

430

Lee Scheerer

20th

864

Paul Reitzel

21st

2491

Roy Miciano

22nd

1362

Lynn Erhardt

23rd

1139

Scott Carrothers

24th

584

Heidi Verner

25th

1164

Andy Smith

26th

136

Jenn O’Keefe

27th

525

Wendy Carrick

28th

1543

Dauce A. Vasileska

29th

1904

Laura Dick

30th

2476

K. Beckham

31st

233

Tim Schwindt

Back To Top