skip to Main Content

To know when draws take place, please refer to our Rules page for all the details.

January

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

996

Sam Brown

2nd

1591

Robbie Smith

3rd

1573

Leanne Gray

4th

1337

Eric Lewis

5th

1401

Al McNeil

6th

803

Doug Williams

7th

724

Jennifer Moore

8th

1530

John Craig

9th

791

Bobbi-Jo Thiessen

10th

285

Bob Morrow

11th

1258

Nicole Taves-Hefford

12th

588

Marg Gaus

13th

2016

Kelly Hooper

14th

1583

James Galbraith

15th

85

Debra Findlay

16th

1364

Gerry Clayfield

17th

1357

Doug Cardel

18th

1131

Rebecca Meyer

19th

1199

Ron Harder

20th

1806

Sierra Newman

21st

680

Snehit Kurup

22nd

89

Abigail Dreher

23rd

1109

Dave Anderson

24th

612

Kristen Palvetcian

25th

505

Kim Dewar

26th

195

Karen McKenzie

27th

1694

Breanna Hillis

28th

1024

Craig Moser

29th

271

Dave Hiller

30th

571

Steven Labus

31st

118

Susan Hill

February

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

702

Jill Livingstone

2nd

1574

Terri Martin

3rd

55

Bryce McDermid

4th

1356

Wayne Miller

5th

1209

James Frangos

6th

606

Pam Gergely

7th

1553

Xin Qu

8th

267

Bill McBay

9th

69

Denise Soares

10th

732

Tracy Cole

11th

16

Graham Miller

12th

762

Fern Martin

13th

1027

Terry Pappas

14th

1239

Tatum Johnson

15th

2

Rebecca Hardy

16th

1816

Charlie Hatton

17th

51

Cindy Dickens

18th

955

Marian Ibrahim

19th

1689

A.J. Bridel

20th

292

Earl Cabana

21st

595

Kim Stenhouse

22nd

1603

John Adams

23rd

1414

Conrad Lovell

24th

1324

Taylor Batchelor

25th

933

Carol Dixon

26th

208

Sheila Moore

27th

369

Melanie Lucas

28th

627

Dina Chaves

March

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

897

Anna Wang

2nd

321

Susan Reid

3rd

262

Bill McBay

4th

1263

Roofat Ibrahim

5th

1828

Tim Malone

6th

406

Anne Lavender

7th

1355

Diana Thomas

8th

2007

Mel McKay

9th

684

Gordon Caswell

10th

15

Will McFarlane

11th

876

Janey Gayman

12th

74

Terry Hennigar

13th

178

Alanna Gray

14th

180

Garrett Gray

15th

1370

Ruth Maclennan

16th

522

Shari McJannet

17th

8

Dave Velanoff

18th

1247

Grace Ribeiro Gregorio

19th

53

Tammy Van

20th

136

Frank Bertolo

21st

970

Adelle Mathers

22nd

62

Diane Disano

23rd

699

Eric Klimstra

24th

1034

Deborah Vaillancourt

25th

529

Annemarie Lees

26th

737

Les Sulpher

27th

338

Becky Musselman

28th

1268

Bernie Haworth

29th

1117

Jeff Chatterton

30th

1407

Jeff MacGregor

31st

396

Dean Drager

April

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1416

Michael Crozier

2nd

1380

Brittany Tease

3rd

248

Sammy Smith

4th

1803

Ping-Sheng Lin

5th

188

Jocelyn Borg

6th

498

Nicole St. John

7th

145

Adrian Tudhope

8th

1058

Jeff Whittaker

9th

648

Cathryn Mantione

10th

199

Les Sofalvi

11th

597

Erica Gillespie

12th

1682

Bob Phillips

13th

1420

Brad McGill

14th

965

Martha Ramirez

15th

249

Chuck Behm

16th

228

Debbie Guglielmin

17th

914

Lynn Hunter

18th

1118

Janet Dakin

19th

549

Alexu Strome

20th

639

Jake Gillespie

21st

730

Dawn Winkler

22nd

1241

Terra Crowley

23rd

567

Melissa Skingley

24th

602

Brittany Gergely

25th

601

Blake Gergely

26th

1051

Guy Bolduc

27th

1355

Diana Thomas

28th

576

Dave Hackney

29th

1210

Steve Des Cotes

30th

304

Glenda Rutledge

May

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

603

Paige Fewer

2nd

250

Pat Doherty

3rd

99

Simone Dilgert

4th

963

Catrina Gerber

5th

1269

Ehab Abdelsayed

6th

64

Sandy Carter-Hynd

7th

1206

Allen Seutter

8th

335

Jennifer Vander Zalm

9th

431

Myfanwy Herriott

10th

1318

Sandy Golden Kruis

11th

1114

Tudor Costea

12th

1469

Chris Bisson

13th

1569

J. Stacey

14th

244

Bobbi Skinner

15th

1171

Gord Caswell

16th

1208

Dennis Egan

17th

390

Eva Trinidad

18th

625

Marnie Wigood

19th

1691

Graham Stone

20th

1036

Larry Owens

21st

485

Helga Hirrle

22nd

803

Doug Williams

23rd

1103

Dennis Paal

24th

1365

Howard Holst

25th

1683

Ross Schedewitz

26th

367

Jamie Adam

27th

281

Heather Kelly

28th

688

Maurie Sheppard

29th

263

Bill McBay

30th

519

Mike Brown

31st

160

Debbie Wright

June

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

372

Tom McKenzie

2nd

1429

Ken Cameron

3rd

1056

John Botelho

4th

1589

Steve Nicholson

5th

916

Randy MacKenzie

6th

1254

Wanda Leis

7th

1380

Brittany Tease

8th

1428

Eva Clayfield

9th

332

Jim Musselman

10th

60

Dennis Dickens

11th

954

Ehab Abdelsayed

12th

1365

Howard Holst

13th

505

Kim Dewar

14th

333

Shirley Antonishka

15th

208

Sheila Moore

16th

447

Karen Wirth

17th

1512

Dave Beam

18th

1148

Daniel Banjo

19th

173

Julie Ford

20th

1631

Alana Simpson

21st

930

Valerie Robichaud

22nd

605

Jean Campbell

23rd

572

Betty Oberle

24th

409

Ella White

25th

370

Jennifer Birnstihl

26th

315

Amber MacPherson

27th

1691

Graham Stone

28th

368

Jen Haves

29th

1358

Joan Dietrich

30th

1376

Brian Huber

July

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1839

Andy Anderson

2nd

370

Jennifer Birnstihl

3rd

84

Anna Baker

4th

520

Lynn Pollock

5th

426

Susan Robertson

6th

1374

Ashley Huber

7th

1372

John Boomer

8th

905

J Steele

9th

1138

Donald Pominville

10th

1612

Justin Scheerer

11th

1307

Ruth MacLennan

12th

153

Ken Livington

13th

118

Susan Hill

14th

1170

Yevgen Voroshyldv

15th

1611

Taylor Stubbert

16th

1018

Johnny Heber

17th

1038

Troy Collins

18th

1618

Nancy Cook

19th

896

Anna Wang

20th

1699

Liz Peacock

21st

1160

Allen Zhu

22nd

658

Wanda Morden

23rd

64

Jeanette Hawco

24th

1375

Sherry Huber

25th

182

Alex Vieth

26th

146

Matthew Knowles

27th

1602

Nancy Fritsch

28th

1805

Lucy Hur

29th

232

Kelly Fleming

30th

646

Tara Hall

31st

158

Val Pinheiro

Back To Top