Skip to content

To know when draws take place, please refer to our Rules page for all the details.

January

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

203

Tracy Critchley

2nd

105

Donna Henri

3rd

719

Shirley Shaw

4th

1240

Marg Ladouceur

5th

1138

Lori McDonald

6th

529

Max Gommier

7th

175

Elgin Dezell

8th

136

David Hudder

9th

1295

Neil Sarkar

10th

650

Melinda Haw

11th

898

Judy Gervais

12th

1604

May Brown

13th

866

Chelsea Andrade

14th

1435

Tetiana An

15th

540

Mary Muir

16th

785

Daniel Delattre

17th

1571

Rob Coutts

18th

793

Michael Krimmer

19th

867

Erica Gillespie

20th

153

Mary Lou Dufton

21st

361

Helen Holmes

22nd

186

Mike Hudyn

23rd

1613

Eileen McBride

24th

939

Cameron Redmond

25th

504

Monica Reinhart

26th

1305

Michelle Lewis

27th

985

David Walker

28th

1283

Anna Silveira

29th

102

Christina Hennelly

30th

1403

Madeline Neff

31st

551

Michelle Matthews

February

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1059

Mark Bilinsky

2nd

1343

Gabriele Koch

3rd

1215

Wes Jones

4th

1178

Jackie McGowan

5th

170

Simon Strub

6th

366

Alex Hunt

7th

165

Chris Fleurie

8th

727

Gerry Balzer

9th

1373

Johanna Henry

10th

1314

Louise Grisdale

11th

693

Alex Lague

12th

1407

Joan Horsey

13th

320

Larry Schoch

14th

560

Stephanie Picone

15th

1419

June Downey

16th

1472

Blaine Luckhardt

17th

558

Jessica Helbig

18th

1761

Nora Kelly

19th

1333

Nadia Nakluski

20th

788

Hannah Delattre

21st

591

Dave Phillips

22nd

225

Melanie Berg

23rd

894

Diane Reed

24th

469

Nigel Inglis

25th

752

Aleksandra Mladenovic

26th

1011

John Faulhafer

27th

918

Tim Cressman

28th

275

Norine Lum

March

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

204

Lisa Shaw

2nd

1655

Pat Lynch

3rd

1177

Salima Ladak

4th

1176

Cindy Colford

5th

1330

Elizabeth Flynn

6th

1790

Randy MacKenzie

7th

768

Linda Maddocks

8th

683

Anne Dennett

9th

896

Kara Gervais

10th

1103

James Gabriel

11th

1621

Peter Scandian

12th

785

Daniel Delattre

13th

1409

Tracey Beam

14th

1674

Julie Crossman

15th

108

Sarah Martin

16th

1878

Ron Dennis

17th

288

Diane Hargrave

18th

1019

Andrew Pilgrim

19th

544

Danielle Gardiner

20th

1847

Patricia Reitzel

21st

283

Liz King

22nd

289

David Vollick

23rd

873

Maleri Scott

24th

718

Bryan Hamilton

25th

1023

Sarah Devlin

26th

1696

Laura Green

27th

226

Adrianna Sheppard

28th

1401

Susan Horsey

29th

388

Carolyn Milson

30th

239

Richard Leis

31st

1868

M. Brown

April

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

540

Mary Muir

2nd

464

Jeff Burton

3rd

631

Lisa Laidlaw

4th

1257

Becky Musselman

5th

224

Ross Schedewitz

6th

619

Lori Decker

7th

809

Anna Blagojevic

8th

235

Randy Wagner

9th

1260

Marlene Phillips

10th

726

Delores Lynds

11th

1117

Erik Anderson

12th

443

Mackenzie Clair

13th

801

Catherine Cameron

14th

996

Cameron Smith

15th

1247

Pauline Martin

16th

665

Jen Markovic

17th

898

Judy Gervais

18th

1180

Carol Berkeley

19th

180

Joan Tracey

20th

1005

Shawn Young

21st

1624

Steven Blackwell

22nd

1470

Shelley Miller

23rd

832

Bonnie Gill

24th

1637

Terry Hibbard

25th

506

Sharon Reitzel

26th

510

Tina Allmark

27th

924

Jim Betts

28th

281

Sarah Luckhardt

29th

1694

Jesse Haas

30th

973

Beth Goodwin

May

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1465

Pete Forcellini

2nd

1784

Sonia Paiva

3rd

546

Erika Gardiner

4th

894

Diane Reed

5th

164

Janice Beam

6th

722

Ron Tweedle

7th

343

Renee Bordin

8th

1947

Cathy Sloan

9th

730

Troy Payson

10th

465

Matt Medeiros

11th

974

Miriam Trump

12th

184

Pat Solomon

13th

1415

Valerie Robichaud

14th

1309

Bonnie Frank

15th

174

Vivian Ferguson

16th

1872

Wayne Tippett

17th

212

Dave France

18th

380

Alicia Walkey

19th

631

Lisa Laidlaw

20th

1506

William McBay

21st

1569

Gerry Clayfield

22nd

1652

Kevin Reading

23rd

1370

Ken Seal

24th

878

Blake Gergely

25th

793

Michael Krimmer

26th

1895

Amy Powers

27th

851

Cole Saunders

28th

766

Jenna Wiatr

29th

812

Jamie Hamilton

30th

1180

Carol Berkeley

31st

588

Andrea Rickford

June

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

605

Lori Decker

2nd

868

Alison Rieger

3rd

717

Marcel Thysman

4th

159

Mark Kerr

5th

804

Alycia Mallaley

6th

1906

Cindy Ruston

7th

1360

Sara Lahay

8th

877

Paige Fewer

9th

1438

Ethan Gere

10th

1090

Kirk Cassady

11th

1238

Debra Findlay

12th

1094

Doris Morris

13th

932

Peter Heutzenroeder

14th

790

Angela Gemus

15th

549

Victoria Buick

16th

1627

Darlene Gilmour

17th

611

Lori Decker

18th

1524

Barb Carter

19th

147

Patti McKague

20th

900

Beth Goodwen

21st

580

Dennis Spain

22nd

1281

Grace Ribeiro

23rd

204

Lisa Shaw

24th

309

Kayla MacLennan

25th

592

Wendy Rivet

26th

1239

J-D  Ladouceur

27th

1120

Diane Berkeley

28th

528

Mr. Joyner

29th

1327

Heather Delsnyder

30th

103

Nadine Badran

July

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

115

Darren Savage

2nd

1162

Barb Andrade

3rd

1286

Anthony Tudisco

4th

1283

Anna Silveira

5th

1770

Joanne Lewis

6th

1866

Casey Gint

7th

1136

Lori McDonald

8th

937

Josh Bruce

9th

1786

Caitlin MacKenzie

10th

1317

Alex Pietrobon

11th

318

Wendy Orr

12th

1056

Nick Bilinsky

13th

870

Heather Kruis

14th

1236

Anna Baker

15th

538

Sandra MacLennan

16th

1433

Mark Gere

17th

205

Bob Courtney

18th

980

Michelle Menard

19th

1794

Linda Henry

20th

1178

Jackie McGowan

21st

638

Maureen Saunders

22nd

566

Terri Carter

23rd

1753

Bruce Sherritt

24th

939

Cameron Redmond

25th

1525

Diane Disano

26th

339

Sherry MacGillivary

27th

1135

Lori McDonald

28th

1220

Alyssa McKeown

29th

629

Michelle Solda

30th

821

Trent MacDonald

31st

1502

William McBay

August

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

101

Kimberly Abshoff

2nd

164

Janice Beam

3rd

1420

Christie Downey

4th

753

Margaret Braun

5th

554

Karen Summers

6th

1264

Ian Faulds

7th

1932

Micaela Elliot

8th

530

Eleanor Sanders

9th

970

Andy Constantinou

10th

1619

Ron Ball

11th

1843

Dawn Thompson

12th

647

Lisa Berger

13th

1322

Fran Davis

14th

1770

Joanne Lewis

15th

878

Blake Gergely

16th

694

Marilyn White

17th

1841

Angela McLaughlin

18th

1003

Mark Morgan

19th

313

Jack Ross

20th

721

Michael Hamilton

21st

156

David Schooley

22nd

614

Lori Decker

23rd

991

Lara Ellis

24th

681

Hilary Gagnon

25th

239

Richard Leis

26th

1010

Elizabeth Saddler

27th

1186

Pam Newman

28th

796

Drew Schaefer

29th

816

Bernard Halligan

30th

1611

Laura Webb

31st

1015

Krista Marx

September

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

558

Jessica Helbig

2nd

1046

Angela Balazs

3rd

1135

Lori McDonald

4th

1324

Claudette Shouldice

5th

874

Samantha Powell

6th

1464

Steve Ashley

7th

313

Jack Ross

8th

527

Dwayne Sexton

9th

1751

Nancy Sherritt

10th

183

Josh Reick

11th

985

David Walker

12th

545

Hannah Gardiner

13th

602

Kane Demers

14th

569

Kerry Williams

15th

611

Lori Decker (re: Krissy)

16th

398

Dan Recchia

17th

255

Karen Critchley

18th

377

Angelina Navarra

19th

338

David Haw

20th

1610

Roberta Pipe

21st

1075

Florence Spain

22nd

1187

E. Downey

23rd

925

Nancy Cook

24th

514

Gary Cross

25th

1631

Alyssa Bridel

26th

153

Mary Lou Dufton

27th

1868

M. Brown

28th

1606

Armando Damiao

29th

537

Audrey Gommier

30th

1133

Lynne Feehan

October

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1634

Amanda Bridel

2nd

212

Dave France

3rd

304

Mike Joma

4th

1227

Sharon Gilroy-Dreher

5th

1552

Tony Dietrich

6th

116

James Meyer

7th

719

Shirley Shaw

8th

555

Pat Dannecker

9th

1864

Marilyn Moore

10th

703

Brenna Mervyn

11th

331

Lindsey Tarcza-Bender

12th

723

Sandray Payson

13th

1100

Nicole Tweedie

14th

1314

Louise Grisdale

15th

400

Jennifer Murray

16th

321

Cheryl Hewitson

17th

378

Michelle Solda

18th

1924

Lisa Windling

19th

1850

James Barrie

20th

1791

Roberta Henry

21st

441

Karsty Gregoire

22nd

1054

Kim Andrews

23rd

752

Aleksandra Mladenovic

24th

822

Heather Fellows

25th

638

Maureen Saunders

26th

1453

Bev Galley

27th

909

Betty Madter

28th

712

Andrea DeMelo

29th

853

Linda Resendes

30th

186

Mike Hudyn

31st

1646

Michael Xie

November

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

1010

Elizabeth Saddler

2nd

230

Scott Sheppard

3rd

1694

Jesse Haas

4th

946

Susan Reid

5th

747

Crista Sedlacek

6th

1372

Johanna Henry

7th

241

Jaret Henhoeffer

8th

916

Mitchel Kraemer

9th

751

Jenn Reis

10th

550

Kathy Guillemette

11th

1836

Douglas Chan

12th

1356

Derek Dickens

13th

481

Richard Maass

14th

1556

Tanya Taylor

15th

1839

Hazel Smart

16th

1032

Sarah Devlin

17th

832

John Gill

18th

349

Shannon O’Connor

19th

868

Alison Rieger

20th

1514

William McBay

21st

596

Phil McArthur

22nd

1949

Natalya Stetsenko

23rd

1175

Wendy Joyce

24th

365

Angela Conti-Becker

25th

188

Paula Gagne

26th

877

Paige Fewer

27th

1119

Diane Berkeley

28th

1309

Bonnie Frank

29th

374

Leslie Monroe

30th

1899

Jim Reid

December

DATE

CALENDAR #

WINNER’S NAME

1st

341

David Bordin

2nd

1102

Jerry Sumbler

3rd

527

Dwayne Sexton

4th

1644

Pat Doherty

5th

344

Linda Walker

6th

704

Josh Bruce

7th

1627

Darlene Gilmour

8th

1532

Kristian Halstead

9th

1416

Sue Proud

10th

691

Joe Lague

11th

1942

Karen Kennedy

12th

701

Mat Mervyn

13th

515

Susan Sisson

14th

1514

William McBay

15th

1621

Peter Scandlan

16th

865

Graeme Gillespie

17th

1253

Ken Brent

18th

1001

Paul Andrews

19th

1072

Dominic Ofori-Adjei

20th

1530

Adam Lind

21st

557

Lisa Parker

22nd

1316

Alex Pietrobon

23rd

1960

Rosemary Brook

24th

167

Stacey Fleurie

25th

1849

James Barrie

26th

1518

Margot Vanderlaan

27th

696

Kathleen Dart

28th

1020

Zhiming Wang

29th

913

Nicholas Kraemer

30th

548

Adam Billings

31st

329

Ryan Bossert

Back To Top